Digital Video Forums  

Go Back   Digital Video Forums > Other > Archive (Closed) > Foreign Language Forums > Auf Deutsch

 
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Search this Thread Rate Thread Display Modes
Old 17 Jan 2004, 01:11 AM   #1
Junior Member
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 1
Default avi in premiere geht nicht

hallo
habe eine Canon a70 und will meine Videos davon mit Premiere 6.5 schneiden. Die Videos sind avi, Premiere ist aber nicht bereit das zu importieren... Im Quicktime Player laufen die Videos. Fehlt mir ein Codec? Wo krieg ich den?
royalmistic is offline  
Old 22 Jan 2004, 09:07 AM   #2
Gold Member
Gold Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Posts: 134
Default

ist die canon a70 eine digicam (foto?)
Fetchdaferret is offline  
 

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are Off




All times are GMT +10. The time now is 12:31 AM.

Kirsch designed by Andrew & Austin


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright © 1999 - 2018 Digital Digest

Visit DivXLand   Visit dvdloc8.com